Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-20T15:14:11+08:00
According to william shakespeare life is like a stage drama, you're the main character or actor in your own life. no one can dictate your life except you, every play or theatrical drama has an entrance and exit. entrance in the means of  your birth and exit is the time when you have to abandon this world. Life is very much important from anything else.. so live your life without regrets and we or you only live once. :) 
2 5 2
2014-06-21T21:57:45+08:00
To know yourself more. to become more intuitive about what works for you and what doesn't. it is important to know your purposes  because "self awareness builds self esteem".
2 4 2