Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-20T13:50:29+08:00
Civil war, also known as the war between the states or simply the civil war or a war between two organized groups within the same state or republic or less commonly, between two countries created from a formerly united state
2 5 2
2014-06-20T18:27:01+08:00
Ang digmaang sibil ay isang digmaan sa pagitan ng mga itinayong mga grupo sa isang bansa o republika.
1 5 1