Answers

2015-07-22T19:30:51+08:00
Harmoni series meets fibonacci sequence                                                           hongwei chen and chris kennedy                                                                        the college mathematics journal
0
sorry is not the reil answer......ok you try ..thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-22T19:44:59+08:00
HARMONIC SEQUENCE is a sequence such that reciprocals of the terms form an arithmetic sequence.
FIBONACCI SEQUENCE is a sequence where it's first two terms are either both 1 or 0 and 1 and each term, thereafter, is obtained by adding the two preceding terms.
2 5 2
thanks you aremy hero....thank your picture is my idol...
your welcome.
hahahaha you a queen hheehe
you are the queen in this answer.....