Answers

2015-07-23T06:02:57+08:00
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-23T06:46:12+08:00
Fully understand and know your topic.
State your words clearly, precisely and loud.
Call out names of your classmates (Given Name).
Do not be so nervous, remember; they are just your classmates. 
People makes mistakes.
Optional: Rewards snacks for those who participated.
Lastly, Enjoy. 
You will also learn something as you teach them something new.
1 5 1
hahH... student be like.. anyways.. ill beabsent this morning because of this "gorl thing" you know.... but the report is this afternoon.. thats why i have still an ample time to prepare.. ahhahh
Hahahah.. Make sure you use your time wisely. ;)
you must go to school now.. Mr. Math Genius/Lover.. ahahha
bye...
Hahahah... Okay.. okay.. XD Good luck.. :D