Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-24T04:10:44+08:00
Yes, because of Plate Tectonics or Movemet of Plates.
1 5 1
2015-07-24T23:08:42+08:00
My answer is yes because since all the happenings of the world many calamities which may affect the current location of a continent and frequent earth quake have been happening this days so yes the current location of the continents would be different from a 100 years from now.
0