Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-26T12:47:57+08:00
Father of Neil Armstrong is Stephen Armstrong
2 5 2
thank u? whats ur name... hi im karyll.. i like the name mellanie...
I'm Jhanna...Nice to meet you mellanie :)
no u can just call me karyll.. thats my real name..i just like the name mellanie
Ok,Karyll. Where you from?
2015-07-26T12:55:50+08:00
Stephen Armstrong is Neil Armstrong's father
1 5 1