Answers

2015-07-27T17:08:49+08:00
In our world there are upgrades so there are more FACTORY that FACTORY brings more WASTES to our surroundings ALSO our CAR sometimes it causes Air pollution If i'm the one who owns the world i'd rather choose a normal environment
.
7 3 7
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-28T20:29:44+08:00
It could affect the survival of species if the species will have a hard time coping up with that certain change...
9 4 9