Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-29T20:29:19+08:00
Reproductive Health


The law requires government health centers to hand out free condoms and birth control pills, as well as mandating that sex education be taught in schools.It also requires that public health workers receive family planning training, while post-abortion medical care is also legalized.
2 5 2
2015-07-29T20:53:20+08:00
Reproductive Health Bill - Legalization of conteceptives
1 2 1