Answers

2014-06-22T15:11:02+08:00
Stress refers to the prominence given to a syllable or word which makes the word or syllable stand out above the adjacent syllable or word. ;D
1 5 1
how are the seven ages of man described by the persona
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-22T15:13:20+08:00
Refers to the prominence given to a syllable or word wich makes the word or syllable stand out above the adjacent syllable or word
4 5 4
e n g o t k a
how are the seven ages of man described by the persona