Answers

2015-07-29T21:05:17+08:00
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-29T21:07:05+08:00
My opinion to the people committing suicide by drinking acids is they can't escape their problems and killing their selves is not the way to solve their problems. Problems have many ways to solve, you don't need to kill yourself. Each of us should face our trials and that trial is possible to success.

I hope it help.. :)
3 5 3