Answers

2015-07-31T20:46:11+08:00
Um maybe penis and vagina ?haha im not sure sorry heheh
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-01T20:55:45+08:00
The whole male reproductive system:
1. vas deferens
2. shaft 
3. glans penis
4. foreskin
5. testes
6. scrotum
7. seminal vesicle
8. ejaculatory duct
9. prostate gland
10 .bulbourethral gland
11. epididymis

the whole female reproductive system:
1. fallopian tube
2. uterus
3. vagina
4. cervix
5. ovary

That is all of the reproductive systems of both girls and boys.
HOPE THIS HELPS!! ^o^



1 5 1