Answers

2015-08-03T18:57:41+08:00
Writing a paragraph about yourself is soo easy you just to consider the following:

describe your self
  things that attracted you most
what you want 
ambitions and favorites or hobbies
 
you can alsop write down the things you have experience :D
hhahahh that s all  X.D
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-03T19:08:58+08:00
To write a paragraph about yourself is:
- describe your self
-write some important infromation
-write the things you love
-and last write some of your experience

that are some ideas  when I make a paragraph about myself and experience:)
1 5 1