Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-04T20:35:55+08:00
The Palawan Peacock Is Now Endangered Because Of The People Eating It And Some Hunters. The Peacock Is Beautiful With Different Colors like Blue And Yellow. Hope It Helps
-SvenCeles
2 5 2
not quite the answer i am looking for but anyway well what the heck at least i got an answer Am I right or Am I right?
Haha Definitely Right :D I Can Add Some Words If You Like
no it's all cool now thanks to your answer =D
Your Welcome :D
2015-08-04T22:15:19+08:00
They are endangered because their a lots hunter eating this
1 5 1