Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-07T19:24:01+08:00
This is my opinion, you get good health from proper nutrition because nutrients makes us healthy. Continuous eating of healthy food gives us nutrients that make us healthy.
thanks it if it helped and rate it, thanks :)

1 5 1
2015-08-08T15:36:43+08:00
You can get good health if you eat nutritious food. You are what you eat. So if you eat healthy then you are healthy.
0