Answers

2015-08-11T22:26:24+08:00
Advantage is make your work or communication faster,more high tech and it has different kind of entertainment but the disadvantage is sometimes it can affect you studies,affect your communication personally in your parents,friends,etc. and sometimes you will not read the book and just search it to the internet.Technology(computer)also affect your health(just search about it)......
I hope you like my answer :)
0
where the disadvantge
just read it :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-11T22:31:38+08:00
Plastic bag make of a an renewable shoppings bags

1 5 1
advantage=it makes your work easier,faster and comfortable