Answers

2015-08-12T14:37:02+08:00


 Start believing in yourself, your abilities, and your goals. This will help you cope with problems and stressors, while boosting your confidence. Have a positive attitude, set measurable goals for yourself, and keep company with other confident and supportive people. You'll be well on your way to developing your own self-confidence.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-12T16:28:00+08:00


By making a wise choice of model or mentor to help guide your decision.
1 5 1