Answers

2014-06-24T17:11:21+08:00
We adopt other countries music style while improving our own. I think that's how we value music. that's the Filipino's perspective when it comes to that topic.
4 3 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-24T17:19:55+08:00
Every country has a language and every country use this language to create a song that is also a part of music ang filipino value the music beacause when this language is gone how can filipinos write or sing a song that is a part of a music?

3 5 3