Answers

2014-06-24T17:33:12+08:00
123 & 132

If you round off 123 or 132 to the nearest hundred then it's 100.
If you round off 123 to the nearest tenth the it's 120.
If you round off 132 to the nearest tenth the it's 130.
0
Use the digits 4,5 and 6 only once
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-24T17:34:49+08:00
123 round to 100=100
132 round to 100=100
231 round to 100=200
213 round to 100=200
321 round to 100=300
312 round to 100=300
1 5 1