Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-19T21:38:42+08:00
I personally think that satisfying society is impossible because no matter how hard you try, society will always think of flaws that they think suit you best. In a way, I've tried being more open to everyone. Although gossip spreads easily, I think that one day these social problems will disappear and you can eventually live in peace.
2 5 2
i'm just 10 yrs old!
lol! your'e older than me
I'm gonna log out now for real goodbye!
Alright bye! :)
you are closed
2015-08-20T18:22:05+08:00
Just pray and just do it what you want
0