Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-20T06:49:18+08:00


The organelles (( chloroplast and cell wall ))are present in plant cell only.
2 5 2
salamat ulit.
the way you constructed your statement is quite confusing. you shouldn't have put 'the organelles'
Hello angelinelaguitan . How is it confusing organelles are the microscopy part of the cell , chloroplasts and cell wall are organelles.
yeah the thing is, there are a lot more organelles and by only saying chloroplast and cell wall, it could've been much more easier to understand
Ah okay fine, I understand , I don't even know how this can be confusing, but it's okay. Past is in the past , I don't know how can I edit this.
2015-08-20T07:38:23+08:00


Cell wall and chloroplast are present only in plant cell.
1 5 1