Answers

2015-08-22T09:02:20+08:00


You're the light, you're the night
You're the color of my blood
You're the cure, you're the pain
You're the only thing I wanna touch
Never knew that it could mean so much, so much~

(Ikaw na ang tumapos. Lels)


0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T09:29:28+08:00
You're the night, you're the ligth 
you're the color of my blood 
you're the cure, you're the palm 
you'r the only thing i wanna touch
never knew that could mean so much 

you're feel ,i don't care 
cause I've never been so high
follow me to the dark 
it me take a past our satellites
you can see the world you
brought to life,to life 



***********you finish na**********
2 5 2
it is not "palm"its PAIN. And one more thing.."Let me take" not it me take. :)
thanks
no prob.