Answers

  • Yzi
  • Ambitious
2015-08-22T14:01:32+08:00


Ă—
Law of inertia, the Law of acceleration and the Law of interaction or every action their is a opposite reaction 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T17:13:36+08:00
3 newtons law of motion 1.) Newton's first law of motion --"Law of inertia" 2.) Newton's second law of motion --"law of acceleration" 3.) Newton's third law of motion -- "law of action and reaction *interaction"
1 5 1