Answers

2015-08-22T17:01:49+08:00


Earth is the only planet that is known to have life. However, recent studies and explorations of NASA shows that there are other planets with conditions favorable to life. However, further studies are needed to know if there are truly life forms existing within these exoplanets.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T19:10:33+08:00
On the earth made from god
1 5 1