Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-25T19:45:50+08:00


Heart- pumps the blood throughout the body
Blood vessel- carries the blood throughout the body
Blood- carries the materials throughout the body
2 5 2
2014-06-25T19:47:20+08:00


The 3 main parts are; 
a. The Heart= pumps blood
b. Blood= River of life, it contains all the nutrients that is needed to our body
c. Blood Vessels= where the blood flows
0