Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-03T19:26:59+08:00


According to Dan Brown that 99 percent of it is true
1 5 1
yeah
I CONCLUDE THAT YOU ARE A BOOKWORM
What is your favorite book I might read that if I have time
Thanks,I have read a lot of books but my most favorite book is "Old Willis Place",it is a GHOST story with a happy ending,but not ghosts that are evil.
The author of the book is Mary Dhowning Hann,Im not sure about the spelling of her name.
2015-09-09T15:47:45+08:00
Is 99% true thats my Grade 2 teacher said
0