Answers

2015-08-30T13:56:34+08:00
1)Devastating 
2)Destruction
3)Damage
4)Death 
5)Injury
6)Million of Dollars in financial loss
7)Psychological problems
8)Many people that can affect of that tsunami
9)It affects our country

10)Caused immense force

***sana makatulong ang sagot ko!!!!!!

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-04T10:37:10+08:00
1.destruction
2.economic failure
3.trauma
4.decrease of livestock
5.death
6.destruction of landscapes
7.hunger
8.disease
9.ecosystem depletion
10.loss of hope.
hope this helps

2 5 2