Answers

  • Yzi
  • Ambitious
2015-08-29T20:07:59+08:00


It is in Asia and the latitude and the longitude are 11.8728degree N, 122.6813degree E
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-29T20:09:23+08:00


Philippines is located at South-East Asia. 
1 5 1
I think Yzi's answer must be the brainliest answer. She has better explanations, and better explanation. But still, thank you :D
Lol. Sorry better informations*