Answers

2014-06-26T19:46:32+08:00
Real car.driving by remote control.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-26T19:59:53+08:00
Well, opinion pero factual pa rin nman. uhmm,,, if you know the apple company, they reinvent phones na you never imagine they can. so a phone that can multitask. like a robophone, or a more applicable gadgets for the improving technology.... well, you can also ask those people who live science... hope i helped.

1 5 1