Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-04T06:43:15+08:00


1)Beautiful Girl 
2)Please Care with my heart 
3) Christmas in Our Hearts
4)deep in my Heart
5)A Perfect Christmas
6)Afraid love to Fade 
7)Constant Change
8)A Love to last a life time
9)refrain
10)tell me your heart

^^^^^^^^^^^^ sana makatulong ^^^^^^^^


4 5 4
2015-09-04T06:53:03+08:00
Christmas in our hearts

2 5 2
sorry ashortega pero ang pipiliin ko na brainliest na answer ay c regbalesteroskac marami siya sagot