Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-05T23:17:02+08:00


Not really the best slogan out there but just my own idea heh

   "Syndicating the Humanity and ameliorating the society for an outdo on inventions"

--

--Have a buoyant Saturday--
2 5 2
Thank You :D
No prob :))
7 words sana ate tapos vverb ang simula :)
2015-09-06T17:50:03+08:00


My own slogan: actualize, visualize , and realize. Let's synthesize and extract!! Combine our ideas to come up with a good method. Contriving us to be the deputy to the modern ideas for the alliance, let us stand to the peak, thus we can synthesize to intensify the modernization of earth, let us support mother earth through researching newly inventions !!!!!! .. :)
1 2 1