Answers

2015-09-05T23:20:22+08:00


"Syndicating the Humanity and ameliorating the society for an outdo on inventions"

Not the best one tho^^

--

--Have a buoyant Saturday--
0
Thank you so much :D
No problem again haha :)))
thanks po!! puedii rin po explanation?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-06T17:00:15+08:00
My own slogan " Actualize, Visualize and realize, let us stand to the peak, thus we can synthesize to intensify the modernization of earth."
2 5 2
thank you
also the explanation! plss! and thank you