Answers

2015-09-09T12:45:30+08:00


Spanish:ite quiero Tagalog:Mahal kita Chinese:Wo Ai Ni
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-09T16:21:29+08:00


Afrikaans - Ek het jou lief Albanian - Te dua
Arabic - Ana behibak (to male) Arabic - Ana behibek (to female) Armenian - Yes kez sirumem Bambara - M’bi fe
Bengali - Ami tomake bhalobashi (pronounced: Amee toe-ma-kee bhalo-bashee)
Belarusian - Ya tabe kahayu Bisaya - Nahigugma ako kanimo Bulgarian - Obicham te Cambodian - Soro lahn nhee ah Catalan - T’estimo
Cherokee - Tsi ge yu i
Cheyenne - Ne mohotatse Chichewa - Ndimakukonda Chinese Cantonese - Ngo oiy ney a
Mandarin - Wo ai ni
Comanche - U kamakutu nu Corsican - Ti tengu caru (to male) Cree - Kisakihitin
Creole - Mi aime jou
Croatian - Volim te
Czech - Miluji te Danish - Jeg Elsker Dig Dutch - Ik hou van jou Elvish - Amin mela lle (from The Lord of The Rings, by J.R.R. Tolkien)
Esperanto - Mi amas vin Estonian - Ma armastan sind Ethiopian - Afgreki’
Faroese - Eg elski teg
Farsi - Doset daram
Filipino - Mahal kita
Finnish - Mina rakastan sinua French - Je t’aime, Je t’adore Frisian - Ik hald fan dy
Gaelic - Ta gra agam ort Georgian - Mikvarhar
German - Ich liebe dich
Greek - S’agapo
Gujarati - Hoo thunay prem karoo choo
Hiligaynon - Palangga ko ikaw Hawaiian - Aloha Au Ia`oe Hebrew To female - “ani ohev otach” (said by male) “ohevet Otach” (said by female) To male - “ani ohev otcha” (said by male) “Ohevet ot’cha” (said by female) Hiligaynon - Guina higugma ko Hindi - Hum Tumhe Pyar Karte hae
Hmong - Kuv hlub koj Hopi - Nu’ umi unangwa’ta
Hungarian - Szeretlek
Icelandic - Eg elska tig
Ilonggo - Palangga ko ikaw Indonesian - Saya cinta padamu Inuit - Negligevapse
Irish - Taim i’ ngra leat
Italian - Ti amo
Japanese - Aishiteru or Anata ga daisuki desu
Kannada - Naanu ninna preetisuttene
Kapampangan - Kaluguran daka Kiswahili - Nakupenda
Konkani - Tu magel moga cho Korean - Sarang Heyo or Nanun tangshinul sarang hamnida
Latin - Te amo
Latvian - Es tevi miilu
Lebanese - Bahibak
Lithuanian - Tave myliu Luxembourgeois - Ech hun dech gaer Macedonian - Te Sakam Malay - Saya cintakan mu / Aku cinta padamu
Malayalam - Njan Ninne Premikunnu
Maltese - Inhobbok
Marathi - Me tula prem karto Mohawk - Kanbhik
Moroccan - Ana moajaba bik Nahuatl - Ni mits neki
Navaho - Ayor anosh’ni
Ndebele - Niyakutanda Norwegian Bokmaal - Jeg elsker deg
Nyonrsk - Eg elskar deg Pandacan - Syota na kita!! Pangasinan - Inaru Taka Papiamento - Mi ta stimabo Persian - Doo-set daaram Pig Latin - Iay ovlay ouyay
Polish - Kocham Ciebie Portuguese - Eu te amo Romanian - Te iubesc
Russian - Ya tebya liubliu Scot Gaelic -Tha gra\dh agam ort Serbian - Volim te
Setswana - Ke a go rata Sign Language - „,/ (represents position of fingers when signing ‘I Love You’)
Sindhi - Maa tokhe pyar kendo ahyan
Sioux - Techihhila
Slovak - Lu`bim ta
Slovenian - Ljubim te
Spanish - Te quiero / Te amo Swahili - Ninapenda wewe Swedish - Jag alskar dig
Swiss-German - Ich lieb Di Surinam - Mi lobi joe
Tagalog - Mahal kita
Taiwanese - Wa ga ei li
Tahitian - Ua Here Vau Ia Oe Tamil - Nan unnai kathalikaraen Telugu - Nenu ninnu premistunnanu Thai - Phom rak khun Tunisian - Ha eh bak

Turkish - Seni Seviyorum Ukrainian - Ya tebe kahayu Urdu - mai aap say pyaar karta hoo Vietnamese - To female - Anh ye^u em Welsh - ‘Rwy’n dy garu di Yiddish - Ikh hob dikh Yoruba - Mo ni fe Zazi - Ezhele hezdege Zuni - Tom ho’ ichema
1 5 1
sa Panggasinan - Inar aro ta ka
thanks super dami
no prob :)