Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-16T20:37:40+08:00
 will always sweep the floor and throw my trash at the trash can
1 5 1
2015-09-16T20:52:28+08:00
By doing simple things, be a role model to the lower years and to the other students, throw your trash, even if it's just a piece of candy wrapper, in the right place or if you can't find a trashbin, I better keep it in my pocket first then I'll throw it later.
1 1 1