Answers

2014-06-30T15:00:55+08:00
2,4,6 8,10 12 114 16 18 20
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-30T15:18:05+08:00


90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96

These are the consecutive composites with no prime in between.

90, 92, 94, and 96 are divisible by 2, so they can not be prime.
95 is divisible by 5, so it's not prime
93 is divisible by 3
91 is divisible by 7 and 13 (this was the hardest part because both its factors are primes)
3 3 3