Answers

2015-09-28T20:04:39+08:00
It can be
but still it defends on the user!
i think so!
0
oh its an icon on facebook! right?
yes po :)
AHH OKAYY
I FORGOTT
:) :D
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-28T20:12:03+08:00
There are some ways that Facebook can be good to a student, some students may use it to communicate to their families or beloved ones, or to ask for their homeworks, and projects whenever they are absent in school. 

There are some ways that Facebook won't be good to a student, some students may use it to bully another student, or the student may be addicted to it and do not study well. 
1 5 1
(y)
??
thumbs up po :D XDXDXD
HAHAHAHAHA SARREY
hahaha its ok not a big deal ;) :P