Answers

2014-06-30T18:20:11+08:00


Caspian Sea, Dead Sea, Aral Sea
2 5 2
Dead sea, black sea, caspian sea.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-30T18:29:45+08:00


I used my Asia map here.. I'm also studying about Asia too.
Arabian Sea, Andaman Sea, Black, Caspian Sea, Red Sea, Aral Sea, Kara Sea, Java Sea, Arafura Sea, Celebes Sea, South China Sea, East China Sea, Yellow Sea, Sea of Japan, Sea of Okhotsk, Bering Sea, East Siberian Sea and Laptev Sea.
3 5 3