Answers

2015-09-30T20:10:59+08:00


Because they are too many things that they are doing and also because of the time- as the time flows are brains also flows with other things ^^
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T20:52:15+08:00


For me its maybe because ....he or she doesn't know or understand the homework.maybe he or she was absent at that time .or busy in attending extra curricular in school or maybe she or he is lazy............

2 4 2
no coz sometimes we do first the things don't needed to..and textin' computering playing online games etc...maybe thats the cause of forgetting the stupid assignments... weeeehhhhh////