Answers

2015-10-04T11:55:16+08:00


Because some people told them to use it or harass them.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T15:23:16+08:00


Why people use drugs 1.) To treat an ailment (medicine) ... some reasons why people take drugs because to ease any boredom and depression , for curiosity, to experience its effect on mind, it calms your mind and free from any problems, it lead you to sleepiness (for those people with Insomnia) , most of all, for relief from problems.. many drug abuser use drug just for relieving their heavy problem..
2 5 2