Answers

2015-10-04T17:25:06+08:00


We can make impossible to possible therefore nothing is impossible
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T17:29:47+08:00


"Impossible can be possible, nothing is impossible" For example, kapag po ikaw ay isang student which is the last on the ranking. Then, yung classmates mo , they were thingking that you can't be in Science class A in grade 7. Then nag pursigi kang mag aral kase ayaw mo na na jinu-judge ka in a negative way. And so nakapasa ka sa exam. Things can be possible if you were working hard to get what you want, but not for those who is lazy.Sabi nga try and try until you suceed. 
(opinion lang haha)
2 5 2