Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-06T17:26:59+08:00


Goodness, because this shows that not the things we see, or specifically the physical aspect, will dictate what and who a person truly is. the attitude and how they treat other people , they will lend a hand for someone whose in need and will think twice or even more in saying things rather than that of beauty (not discriminating).
1 5 1
yes will youre truly right
your welcome.. :)
2015-10-06T18:28:37+08:00
Most important is faith when you have faith in god he will help you and support you in your life

0