Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T19:27:35+08:00


Cell is building blocks of all living things, cell is the basic unit of structure and function in living things, you cannot live without this Cell, they have a vital role in your body, cells have organelles that bound with them , and every organelles are specified to perform any activities that are important for survival.
1 5 1
2015-10-09T13:09:47+08:00
a cell is the basic unit of life, without it, we cannot live because we are made by billions of cells.
0