Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-11T12:57:50+08:00


1.get fitness routine
2.lose weight
3.quit smoking
4.accomplish the incomplete.
2 4 2
yes
ah okay pero sorry ah wala na akong maisip well nag iisip parin
o po. thanks n lang
panu mag delete ng question?
hndi ko pa alam e
2015-10-11T13:14:44+08:00


My New Year Resolutions:
1. stop eating junkfoods because it can ruin my health.
2. start healthy habits.
3. learn to communicate with friends and don't be much problematic.
4. learn to eat healthy foods and don't hesitate to eat vegetables, especially, pumpkin.
5. start to be religious person and always pray at the church.

                           that's all and thank you!!!!
1 5 1
thankssss po
new year resolution about sa environment
hope it helps..
meron rin po ba yung new year resolution na may concern sa environment?