Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-11T21:14:34+08:00
Algebra is a part of mathematics on which it uses letters and symbols to represent numbers,quantities and equations
integer uses both negative positive and is a whole number and canot be fraction

1 5 1
2015-10-12T19:22:53+08:00
algebra is the part of mathematics in which letters and other general symbols are used to represent numbers and quantities in formula and equations.

0