Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-01T19:39:20+08:00


The 3rd law of motion is 
Law of Interaction also known as Law of Action/Reaction or Law of Reciprocal Action.
2 4 2
Hhehe sorry doon sa first na questin ko ha... siguro mali lang yung pagkopya k :)
di ok lang yun hehe :)
2014-07-01T21:29:07+08:00


The 3rd law of motion is law of interaction/ action-reaction it means for every action,there has an equal and opposite reaction

the 2nd law of motion is law of acceleration

the 1st law of motion is law of inertia


>Hope it helps

don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!

From: TaengPark
0