Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T23:51:05+08:00
Sun →Plant→Mouse→Snake→Eagle
1 5 1
2015-10-23T08:10:12+08:00

Sun----> grass----> goat ----> man         

                l           

              worms ----> chicken-----> snake 

                 l                                        l

             birds                                  eagle                                 

                

                      

0