Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-27T11:20:32+08:00


Generally, they're frightened, some might have a hard time in sleeping, some are traumatized like that
1 5 1
2015-10-27T11:38:16+08:00


Well, some may be petrified and sometimes they'll be wide-awake. They would be imagining eerie situations for themselves and they won't feel comfortable in darkness.
 
---Kein09---
0
basically, they will believe that supernatural things where real. they will feel uncomfortable when they are in the situation which is familiar in the movie. they will be PARANOID in easy words