Answers

2015-11-10T14:50:50+08:00
A high school (also secondary school, senior school, secondary college) is a school that provides adolescents with part or all of their secondary education. It may come after primary school or middle school and be followed by higher education or vocational training.
0
is this also a free education for others? specially in public schools?
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-10T18:56:03+08:00
It is the k + 12 kuriculum by the goverment
1 5 1