Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-02T20:46:11+08:00


Used by the children to express their approval or to represent the longest word in English.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-02T20:59:08+08:00


The meaning is-

used by the children to express their approval

and its represent the longest word in english.

i doesn't copy the first answer

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
1 5 1