Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-16T16:42:54+08:00
For me Love is a variety of different feelings, states, and attitudes that ranges from interpersonal affection to pleasure. It can refer to an emotion of a strong attraction and personal attachment.
1 5 1
2015-11-16T16:48:53+08:00
Love is a strong attraction/ feelings towards something or someone....
it is also a deep affection  and attachment towards someone ...
love is a thing that cant be measured  and cant be explained and  understood by everyone except the person who holds that feeling..
0