Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-11-16T19:53:58+08:00
The music of Mindanao reflects the culture,beliefs,superstition and events of daily living in a certain community..it also reflects the ideas of different tribes in the Mindanao. most of them tells the story of nature and victories..
1 5 1
2015-11-18T16:00:51+08:00
It is reflects the culture ,beliefs or natureĀ 
example
''my tears'' reflects being sad recollection of the famine
0